bd44 Casino — Live Dealer, Table Games & Slots, All at Your Fingertips
From baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti and Andar Bahar to hundreds of slots — enjoy everything at bd44 Casino on a secure and transparent platform.
What games can you play at bd44?
bd44 Casino is divided into three main sections — live casino, table games and slots. Each section offers a variety of games designed with all types of players in mind.
Live Casino
Play with real dealers in real time. Watch the cards or wheel live on camera — no algorithm in between.
Real-Time StreamingTable Games
Baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti, Andar Bahar — play with a mix of skill and strategy.
Strategy-Based PlaySlots
Hundreds of slot games from providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI. Simple rules, big prize potential.
Hundreds of GamesFishing Games
Exciting shooting gameplay where you catch fish with a gun. Multiple titles including JILI's Mega Fishing and Jackpot Fishing.
Action-PackedCrash Games
Crash-format games including Spribe's Aviator — the multiplier keeps climbing, cash out whenever you choose.
Fast & ThrillingBingo & Board Games
JILI's Fortune Bingo, Ludo Quick, Callbreak Quick — digital versions of familiar games.
Familiar Fun
How do live dealer games work?
Every game in the live section of bd44 Casino is broadcast directly from a professional studio or casino floor. Sitting in front of your screen, you can watch a dealer distribute cards or spin the roulette wheel — all in high-definition video.
To make the experience more immersive, there is a chat feature where you can communicate directly with the dealer. Results are determined by a physical process — not a computer random number generator.
Log In
Log in to bd44 and enter the live casino section.
Choose a Game
Join a baccarat, roulette or any other table of your choice.
Place Your Bet
Enjoy the game in real time with the dealer, and winnings are added to your balance instantly.
Introduction to Table Games at bd44 Casino
Table games are for players who want to use some strategy rather than relying on luck alone.
Baccarat
Player or banker — whichever hand is closest to 9 wins. The rules are simple, making it one of the most popular games at bd44.
Roulette
Spin the wheel and watch where the ball lands. The flexibility to bet on a single number, a color or a group is what makes roulette unique.
Blackjack
Beat the dealer — get as close to 21 as you can without going over. Hit or stand — strategy matters with every decision.
Teen Patti & Andar Bahar
Classic card games from South Asia. Simple rules, fast rounds — for those already familiar with these games, bd44 offers a different kind of experience.
Up to 100% bonus on your first deposit up to ৳5,000
Deposit ৳1,000, get a ৳1,000 bonus — start with ৳2,000 in total. Wagering is just 10x the bonus amount.
Log In Now
Slots at bd44 — Different Themes, Different Opportunities
The slots section of bd44 Casino features games from multiple top providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI. Each slot has its own theme, features and bonus rounds.
From PG Soft's Fortune Tiger or Fortune Rabbit to Pragmatic Play's Gates of Olympus or Sweet Bonanza — every game comes with features like free spins, scatters and multipliers that make each round feel different.
JILI's Fortune Gems or Crazy 777 are ideal for those who prefer simple, fast gameplay. Whatever your preference — head to the bd44 slots page to see the full list.
Payment Methods — Fast & Easy
At bd44 Casino, you can easily deposit and withdraw using the most familiar payment methods in Bangladesh. The minimum deposit is just ৳100 — so you can start even with a small budget.
Why is bd44 Casino reliable?
Secure platform, SSL encryption and a fair play policy — your information and money are protected at bd44.
VIP Levels
Bronze
Start at the Bronze level. Get up to 0.4% cashback every week.
Weekly 0.4%Silver
Play more and move up to the Silver level. Weekly cashback up to 0.8%.
Weekly 0.8%Gold
The highest level — Gold. Up to 1.2% cashback per week and priority service.
Weekly 1.2%Whatever the issue, we're here
The bd44 Casino support team is available around the clock — in both Bengali and English.
Live Chat
Get instant help via live chat 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.
Email Support
For complex questions or account-related matters, write to us at: [email protected]